Muse-Spark-Open-816B-A42B

unsloth/Muse-Spark-Open-816B-A42B

Image Text to Text822B parameterstransformersLicense: other
Tracked by OpenModelStats since October 15, 2026View on Hugging Face ↗
Downloads 30D
931
Total downloads
933
Gained 7D
—
Gained 30D
—
Likes
14
Rank · tracked models
#37,441
3277(up 3277 places)this week
Parameters
822B
Last source update
Oct 16, 2026
  • It moved from #3914 to #3611 among tracked Image Text to Text models this week.

Downloads over time

Daily gain between consecutive observations

Likes over time

Rank among tracked models

Lower is better

Overview

Muse-Spark-Open-816B-A42B is a image text to text model published by unsloth. OpenModelStats has tracked the model since Oct 15, 2026, most recently observing it 4h ago.

Published
Sep 18, 2026
Last updated
Oct 16, 2026
Library
transformers
License
other
Task
Image Text to Text
Parameters
822,036,529,664
Spaces
—
Derivative models
—
Velocity 7D/day
—
transformerssafetensorsmuse_sparkimage-text-to-textfacebookmetapytorchmusemuse-sparkconversationalenbase_model:meta-models/Muse-Spark-Open-816B-A42B

Publisher

unslothView publisher statistics →

Derived from meta-models/Muse-Spark-Open-816B-A42B (reported by the source; parent not yet tracked).

Similar models

Models similar to Muse-Spark-Open-816B-A42B
ModelDL 30D
Muse-Spark-Open-816B-A42Bmeta-models3,163
Muse-Spark-Open-816B-A42B-oQ4emlx-community1,157
Muse-Spark-Open-816B-A42B-oQ3emlx-community1,283
Muse-Spark-Open-816B-A42B-4bitmlx-community5,782
Muse-Spark-Open-816B-A42B-3bitmlx-community1,358
Hy4-preview-BF16-GGUFAMAImedia1,766
unsloth/Muse-Spark-Open-816B-A42B — Downloads, Growth & Stats | OpenModelStats